Flathead County MTGenWeb
Home
Research Area
Research Help
Queries
Look Up
Links
What's New
Contact Us!
1910
Schlup, Elsa Irene
Bauer, Arthur Bruno
Altenburg, Erich
Grosswiler, Ralph Theodor
Lich, Ida Wilhelmina Elisabeth
Fisher, Viola Doroetha Erna
Gettel, Elsa Clara
Krause, Walter Carl
Wachsmuth, Norma Louise Augusta
Ziegler, Milton Richard
Brust, Elsa Martha
Agather, Celfons Julius Theodor
Janicke, Helena Louisa
Gloeckner, Louisa Matilda Wilhelmina
Kammeyer, Wilhem Johann August
1911
Ziegler, Marggretha Johanna
Allmer, Anna Maria
Allmer, Herman Conrad
Anderson, Heinrich George
Zittel, Etta
Schulze, Matilda Emily
Krause, Harry Hermann
Wachsmuth, Theodor Frederick
Krause, Leonida Margaretha Maria
Fehlberg, Arnold Alfred
Reimer, Wilhelm Richard
Schroeder, Bertha Wilhelmina Martha
1912
Ziegler, Helen Laura
Bauer, Sophia Barbara
Anderson, Alfred Ralph
Kissig, Lena Bertha
Bauer, Erwin Heinrich
Wenzel, Frederick Carl
Gettel, Johann Emil
Bullmann, Henrich Emil
Ziegler, Victor Emil
Agather, Victor Neils
Schultze, Josephine Lutetia Alma
Knoff, Luella Emilie
1913
Hinds, Gladys Sarah
Krause, Gerta Maria
Altenburg, Paulina Martha
Janicke, Della Martha
Wachsmuth, Vivian Melusina
Isch May Elaine
Matthews, Ferdinard Clarence
Eschner, Harold Erlard
Jahnke, Karl Elmer John
Grosswiler, Edna Alvina
Krause, Paul Arthur
Glveckner, Edwain Wilhelm
Blanchett, Minnie May
Blanchett, Lewis Joseph
Blanchett, David Oliver
Bullmann, Ferdinand Friedrich
Ziegler, Ethelin Cidolf?
1914
Cork, Dorothy Evelyne
Palmer, Virginia Neal
Wenzel, Gladys Ida Corrine
Schomer, Adalyn Francis
Lich, Walhelm Franz Christian
Krause, Erna Ida
Gettel, Edmund Wilhelm
Uhde, Harry Robert Albert Heinrich
Schultze, Wilhem Arthur
Buckstaff, Robert Romain
Ziegler, Robert Heinrich
Knoff, Raimund Adolf
Fehlberg, Siegfried Heinrich
1915
Thorgerson, Gladys Mariam
Anderson, Bonny Eva
Herbkersman, Norman August
Herbkersman, Darius Charles
Krause, Lily Elisabeth
Krause, Alfred Jachin
Randall, Eletha Melanea
Ziegler, Alwisa Leonira
Koenig, Laura Margaretha
Fehlberg, Cle Mildred
1916
Lich, Heinrich Walter
Grosswiler, Erma Frances
Schoknecht, Friedrich Johannes
Palmer, Mel Edward
Kienas, Edmund Gustav
Fehlberg, Maria Bertha
Schulz, Adoline Erustine Wilhelmine
Rainwater, Harold Gerlach
Rainwater, Arnold Gerlach
Flath, Alicia Wanda
Koenig, Arnold Wilhelm
Gollubski, Othelia Lucille
Wutke, Alfred Paul
Rufenach, Richard Walter
1917
Bauer, Dorothy Anna
Bethell, Alice Mildred
Ziegler, Herbert Alfred
Warner, Anna Victoria
Warner, Evelyn
Isch, Mary Louise
Ziegler, Virginia Louise
Wachsmuth, Velina Barbera
Fehlberg, Anita Lydia
Ziegler, Arthur Heinrich
Graft, Herbert Arthur
Glveckner, Elsa Margaret
Glveckner, Helen Frieda
Clarke, Anna Lily
Clarke, Edward Albert
Clarke, Harold Henry
Clarke, Virgil Ernest
Wendt, Vivian Merle
Wendt, Evelyn Frances
Wendt, Wayne Alfred
Wachsmuth, Mrs Fred
Wendt, Mrs Gust
1918
Michaelis, Isabel Minnie Martha
Marquardt, Emma Wilhelmina Maggie Rilla
Egen, Eleonora Esther
Petersen, Dorothy Maureen
Rufenad, Lydia Wanda
Lapoeler, Elsa Lucy
Grosswiler, Paul Anton
Perrey, Harland Carl
1919
Paschall, Robert Grey
Kraft, Clarence Arthur
Ziegler, Esther Marie
Johnson, Helen Ida
Michaelis, Bernard Adolf Fred
Hoffermann, Ethel Ruth Elisabeth
Hoffermann, Edith Helen Amanda
Lilly, Gladys Lena Adela