Flathead County MTGenWeb
Home
Research Area
Research Help
Queries
Look Up
Links
What's New
Contact Us!
R S
Grantor
Ratti, G
Ramsey, T B
Ramsey, Thos B
Reed, Kay
Rawsom, H L
Ramsey, T B
Ramsey, T B
Riley, Charles W
Ronana, Henry
Rock, Sebastian
Roberts, Frank
Raglan, George
Ruth, Geo
Roberts, Frank
Rickert, A
Rogers, Jacob O
Ramsey, Charles E
Rawson, Wilson
Reed, John
Reeder, Charles Y
Roble, Alex
Roberts, Charles E
Richard, James M
Roble, Alex
Rutherford, James
Ross, K J L
Richardson, Leslie P
Railton, A B
Ryman, S G
Ramsey, S G
Reeder, C Y
Rickard, Melvin S
Rokowicz, Ernest
Rouse, John
Ryan, John
Read, William
Ray, Joseph
Reavis, John R
Russell, Robert
Ross, James
Rutherford, James
Ross, James
Robinson, Augustus G
Rosegrant, Wm
Rutherford, James
Reeder, Charles Y
Rosenberg, Sam'l
Railton, A B
Ross, James
Railton, A B
Railton, A B
Railton, A B
Ross, James
Roberts, Obadiah
Ridden, John
Ramsdell, William R
Ramsdell, Ralph H
Reed, M E
Ross, E P
Reed, Everett L
Reeder, Charles Y
Rutherford, James
Railton, A B
Ross, James
Ross, James
Ross, James
Railton, A B
Ramsdell, Ralph H
Rodricke, Albert
Ross, James
Ross, James
Rogers, John E
Railton, A B
Railton, A B
Rouse, John
Railton, A G
Reed, E L
Reed, Everett L
Reed, E L
Rouse, James E
Rouse, John
Remillore, Petrice
Railton, A B
Russell, Robert
Rutherford, James
Ross, J O D
Roylance, W G
Rutherford, James
Railton, A B
Ramsdell, Ralph H
Ross, James
Ross, James
Ross, James
Ross, James
Ross, James
Ross, James
Ross, James
Rogers, John E
Reilly, Thomas W
Roderick, Albert
Richard, Melvin S
Roberts, O
Roach, Thomas
Ramsey, S G
Read, William
Ramsdell, William R
Rost, Daniel
Railton, A B
Reed, John
Railton, A B
Railton, A B
Reynolds, J W
Robe, Lucien S
Robinett, Joseph
Read, William
Ross, James
Rost, Daniel
Railton, A B
Richardson, Emerson
Reuter, John
Reising, Martin
Reed, Albert I
Ramsdell, W R & R H
Ramsdell, William R
Ross, James
Richardson, Emerson
Rosh, Daniel (Rost)
Rost, Daniel
Rosegrant, Wm
Roderich, Albert
Roderick, Albert
Ramsdell, Henry
Ramsdell, Ellen
Roberts O
Robinson, Joseph
Reiter, Wm H
Reiter, Julia
Roderick, Albert
Richards, Mary
Richards, William
Renter, John
Rusell, Robert
Rouselle, Casimire
Richey, J C
Roberts, W T
Ryther, William H & Fanny
Ryan, James J
Roderick A, & Mattie
Ryan, Mary J & James J
Rosegrant, Wm
Riesen, Hattie & Hubert
Riesen, Ella & George
Ratikin, Samuel G
Read, Helen L & William
Read, Helen L & William
Roberts, W T
Rutherford, James
Russell, Robert
Robe, Lucien S
Robinson, Anna J & Joseph
Rosekopf, J X
Riesen, Hattie & Hubert
Grantee
Seymour, Amedas
Howard, B F
Howard, B F
Good, Geo S
Field, M
Blackwell, G R
Leigh, John W
Harrison, James
Rousell, Cassimen
Lagoni, Peter
Jackson, S M
Woldson, Martin
Conlin, William
Perilli, G B
Kelley, Jasper S
Miles, Frank R
Hunt, Harriet M
Muner, Fred M
St P M M Ry Co
O'Boyle, James
Robinson, Chris
Procter, Clarence E
Rutherford, M E
Leahy, Maunce
Fairlamle, H T
Fairlamle, H T
Hemage, Charles R
Wilcox, Snow
Silver Cable Mining
Silver Cable Mining
St P M M Ry Co
St P M M Ry Co
VonEwen, Mary
St P M M Ry Co
Barnes & Burke
Northen Inter Impt
Swaney, H G
Rutherford, James
Rutherford, James
Owens, Peter A
Montgomery, J L
Clark, William
Kalispell Townsite
Idaho Development & Mining
Blodgett, A C
Bishop, John F
Downey, Bartholomeu
Coons, S F
Taylor, Cynthia E
Snow, N G
Remer, P A
Kopf, Joseph X Ross
Taylor, Frederick J
Washbum, Philander S
Sangford, Guilford J
Miles, Frank R
Miles, Frank R
Gregg, Robert
Gregg, Robert
Libby Townsite & Lbr Co
Hair, W S
Russell, Robert
Gusay, Frank A
Bradford, Frank
Ennis, James
Barron, Elsie
Blodget, H C
Leonard, John C
Searles, C A
Moore, Walter
Simmons, George A
Hainner, R W
Rosskopf, J X
Gresay, Frank A
Rouse, James E
Huff, C M
Leonard, Frank M
Galagan, Thomas
Leonard, Frank M
Meeks, Frank
Meeks, Frank
Pause, Julius
Rosskopf, Jas X
McLeod, Duncan M
Russell, Robert
Walters, Howard C
MacDonald, W
Blodgett, H C
Grace, Martin
Evans, Albert O
Hall, C F W
VanWych, Henry L
Clark, William
McGrath, S T
Jones, William J
Johnson, Allen B
Walker, John M
Bishop, T A
Riley, Mary
Bergstrom, Peter
St Paul M & M Ry
Griffin, W H
McKenna, James P
Cooper, Ernest H
Northern Int Imp Co
Ramsdell, Helen
Cooper, A H
Grace, Martin
Haitt, James T & William M
Davis, Samual Hoffman
Tate, E L
Gammell, Charles E
Epworth Meth-Epicopal
McDonald, Angus P\
Northen Int Impt Co
Conrad, W A
Leverton, Joseph
Grace, Martin
St Paul M & M Rly Co
Loveall, Rosa V
Lee, Thomas
Motley, Mary A
Back Cary & Co
Coombs, Frederick A
Kearney, Patrick
Read, William
Lenerlon, Joseph
Jaquette, A L
Esch, Joseph
Getner, James Louis
Johnston, Maie B
Read, William
Read, William
Stannard, George F
Davis, Andrew J
Kearns, William L
Kearns, William L
Dunlap, Albert
Richards, Hyman
Stoll, J W
Davis, Andrew J
Troy Mining Power & Imp
Rouselle, Gabriele
McLean, J M
Campbell, A B
Mooring, William
Brady, Mary Jane
Grubb, G H & Sanford, Scott
Scott, Hugh
Eaton, W M
Riesen, George
Riesen, Hubert
McDonald, Charles & Duncan
Schander, John
Cady, J C
Newport, W R
Stoneberg, Gust J
Preston, E L
Kal Building & Loan
Read, William
Big Eight Mining Co
Harshman, Manley
Grantor
Sinclair, Hugh F
Shaughnessy, Thos
Shaughnessy, Thos
Shearer, Thos
Shearer, Thos
Shearer, Tho
Sweeny, Charles
Swaney, Andrew W
Shearer, Thos
Shearer, Thos
Shephard, John W
Shephard, John W
Shaughnessy, Th
Stokesberry, R M
Shearer, Thomas
Saling, Calvin A
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Schulder, R R
Schulder, R R
Shephard, Josephine M
Stannard, Geo F
Stafford, John
Stannard, Geo F
Sailing Calvin A
Shephard, Josephine M
Sandorn, W J
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Shoe, Joseph W
Stannard, Geo F
Shephard, Charles M
Stephens, W J
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Shephard, Josephine M
Stannard, George F
Shipley, Alph
Stnnard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Sipley, Alph
Schulder, R R
Stannard, Geo F
Schroeder, Cardell August
Stannard, Geo F
Schroader, August
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Suncox, Joseph
Suncox, Joseph
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Schroader, Waldeman
Schroader, C A
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Shea, William
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Stanton, S Thomas
Stannard, Geo F
Stanton, S Thomas
Stonsteby, A O
Swaney, H G
Sear, William J
Sell, John
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Stokesberry, R M
Strasberg, Daniel
Saling, Calvin A
Sharp, William
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Sheets, Rudoph
Stannard, Geo F
Swaney, Hugh G
Steele, James
Stannard, George F
Sear, William J
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Sinclair, John
Shepherd, M
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard, Geo F
Stuart, Donald A
Smith, Vernor C
Stannad, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Sawer, R
Stannard, George F
Stewart, William A
Schilling, Charles
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Swany, Hugh G
Schroeder, Waldemar
Sawyer, Peter
Swayer, Peter
Stannard, George F
Stanton, S Thomas
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Shaw, John H
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stanford, Harry P
Settles, William M G
Stannard, George F
Smith, John W
Silshee, Elmer H
Schonfeldt, O W
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Schilling, E W
Stannard, George F
Stananrd, George F
Stannard, George F
Smith, Burt L
Smith, John W
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Schonfeldt, O W
Stannard, George F
Stoneberg, Gust J
Sayers, Arthur
Stannard, George F
Stanton, Thomas
Stanton, D J
Smith, William B
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
State Lumber Co
Stannard, George F
Sheilds, Ed A
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Snow & Wilcox
Shaughnessy, Thomas
Stonchest
Sears, Eugene C
Stannard, George F
St Peter, Peter
Stannard, George F
Stewart, Judd
Sheets, Rudoph
Swiggett, Levin V
Stonechest, Frank
Sanford, Scott N
Stanton, S F
Shipler, W P
Springer, H J
Staffenberg
Shaughnessy, Thomas
Seamon, Charles
Stokesberry, R M
Stewart, D A
Smith, John H
Schafer, Belle (Saling)
Saling, Belle
Stannard, George F
St P M M RY Co
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Smith, Vernor C
Stannard, George F
Secord, M Napoleon
Stonechest, Jas
Sparks, Ephraim L
Skelly, Jasper R
Sullivan, John J
Straight, C A
Sheldon, A C
Stannard, George F
Stannard, George F
Stonechest, Jas
Southworth, A J
Stonechest Frank
Smith, C F
Spencer J R
Stannard, George F
Sailor, Mary
Swaney, Hugh
Schroader, Waldemar
Stoner, Ira J
Smith, Vernon C
Smith, B L
Smith, Arthur C
Smith, John H
Sullivan, John J
Smith, Allen W
Sheridan, Henry V
Scott A M
Schryver, Jacob L
Spees, G W
Slemons, James D
Singer, Joseph A
Severson, Steven
Supert, Robert
Supert, Robert
Sheldon, Herbert A
Straight, C A
Stannard, James E
Stannard, George F
Stephens, Priscilla
Stannard, Geo F
Stannard Geo F
Smith, Allen W
Simpson, J L
Shorb, Thomas
Stoner, Ira J
Sears, Eugene C
Stannard, Geo F
Schmitz, Harriet A
Stanley, Henry A
Stuart, Joseph T
Stuart, Charles U
Stowe, George
Sandford, Scott N
Smith, Vernor C
Sheridan, Henry V
Smith, Vernon C
Shepard, George W
Small, Walter W
Skelly, Jasper R
Sullivan, John J
Show, E M
Stonechest, James
Scott, S Walter
Siefert, Robert
Scott, George H
Sullivan, J J
Scott, Simon Walter
Smith, John F
Smith, George W
Sheriff of Flathead County
Schryver, Stephen H & Jacob L
Sullivan John J
Stine, Charles
Smith, C F
Skelly, Jasper
Smith, D F
Shephard, George W
Sanford, Apencer H
Smith, C P
Schauder, John
Amith, John F
Shephard, George W
Saillard, Gustave
Swaney, Andrew W
Smead, Wm H
Secord, Napleon
Sinclair, John
Smith, John F
Shaw, James W
Simon, Walter Scott
Sheldon, Eva M
Smither, Thomas
Snedden, Alexander W
Schryver, Jacob L
Stanford, Catherine E
Sorensen, Henri Peter
Schonborn, Frank
Schonfeldt, Alexander
Smith, Charles P
Sinclair, Bartlett
Strickland, Richard G
Seek, James E
Stannard, Geo F
Shelton, James
Schmitz, Frederich R
Smith, C F
Sinclair, Hugh F
Slemmer, Elmer H
Stevens, E W
Sullivan, M J
Smith, John F
Stonechest, Frank
Stonechest, James
Smith, Charles C
St Peter, Archie
Sheriff Flathead Co
Baldwin, H H
Sheldon, A H
Schisee, Joseph H
Smith, Allen
Sheriff Flathead Co
Scott, Nathamee
Smith, Phillip Y
Smith, Chandler
Schrader, Nicholas
Sullivan, John J
Sanders, S Ella
Steele, James A
Schander, John
Stordbeck, Charles
Sheriff Flathead Co.
Sheriff Flathead Co
Scott, Robert
Sharpe, William
Sullivan, John J
Sullivan, John J
Sheldon, Smith W
Smith, John
Snedden, A W
Smith, Charles C
Stephens, Thomas
Stephens, Priscilla
Shauer, W J
Swaney, Andrew W
Stannard, George F
Schroder, Waldeman
Smith, Vernon C
Sullivan, M J
Sell, John
Sharp, William
Sheriff Flathead Co
Schagle, E J
Stoze, William
Stannard, George F
Schauder, John
Swigett, L V
Schussman, Frank
Strodtbeck, Charles
Schonborn, Frank
Smith, John F
Sutton, George
Sheriff Flathead Co
Swaney, Hugh
Smith, D F
Smith, D F
Sheriff Flathead Co
Sheriff, Flathead Co
Sheriff Flathead Co
Sheriff Flathead Co
Stanard, George F
Sheriff Flathead Co
Sheriff Flathead Co
Salzer, Charles
Salzer, Charles
Salzer, Charles
Salzer, Charles
Sleinfeld, Nicholas
Smith, H C
Sheriff Flathead Co
Sinclair, John F
Smith, C P & M
Saillard, Gustave & Marie
Sullivan, J J
Stonechest, Frank
Stonechest James
Shanke, Do C
Sheriff Flathead Co
Smith, Charles H
Smith, William
Swin, Mary J & Frank
Schonfeldt, Sarah & Alexander
Schmidt, Wilhelm & Marie
Shank, John W
Slover, Lawrence
Stryker, Simon
Sheldon, Sarah E & Albert C
Sheldon, Sarah E & Albert C
Sheriff Flathead Co
Smith, H C
Sullivan J J
Sanford, Seth
Sanford, Scott N
Schander, John
Sheriff Flathead Co
Salyer, Charles
Sheriff Flathead Co
Seller, George
Smith, George
Sheriff Flathead Co
Strodtbeck Charles
Sheriff Flathead Co
Sheriff Flathead Co
Sheriff Flathead Co
Swaney, Hugh G
Sheriff Flathead Co
Spaids, Curtis L
Schussman, Frank
Sheriff Flathead Co
Sels, Adelaide & Ed
Sels, Villa P & Frank R
Sheriff Flathead Co
Sheriff Flathead Co
Sheriff Flathead Co
Short, Eugene J
Stanger, W E
Sheriff Flathead Co
Sullivan, J J
Stutrvant, Isabell & David
Shea, John O
Grantee
Greig, Michael B
Goodchild & Co
Hillis, W A
Goodchild, E Q
Allen, James A
Good, Geo S
Moon, Frank R
Higgins, Christopher
Allen, J A
Koons, Gerow
Foy, John H
Burton, Henry W
Missoula Mining Co
Laibe, M
Cowley, M M
Clifford, John E
Clifford, John E
Cheney, Mrs W
Eisenman, J C
Brashear, Mack
Andrews, Emily K
Jurden, Edward H
Sears, I R
Eccles, Joseph
Bogart, Thomas H
Sailing, Calvin A
Briggs, George
Bogart, Thomas H
Casey, William U
Foy, John H
Casey, Uriah
Adams, Gordon H
Clifford J E
Stannard, George F
Coe, Arthur H
Thompson, Edward J
Sailing, Calvin A
Cornish, John
Sailing, Calvin A
Crawford, J W
Brown, Frank J
Stannard, James Eaton
Bartlett, James
Snow, A M
Fisher Gold & Silver Mining
Proctor, Clarence E
Waigel, Karolina
Foy, John H
Wiegel, Karolina
Langerman, Frederick
Cornford, George J
Casey, William U
Weil, Ignatez
Yenne, George W
Jones, R H Floyd
Langford, Frank
Pringle, George
Mollinelli,L
Clark, William
Wilson, David B
Wilson, David B
Schroader, Waldeman
McConnell, Noah J
Rueday, Peter
Stanton, S Thomas
O'Toole, Michael
Casey, William U
Leavy, John
Gall, William
Jordan, George B
Dickenson, Charles A
Casey, William U
Bendon, N J
Cosgrove, James
Kalispell Townsite Co
Kalispell Townsite Co
Miller, James F
Gray, Rosecrans
Hollensterner, Frank
Laib, Matt
Morrill, William H
Clifford, John E
Baker, C D
Proctor, Clarence E
Ruedy, Peter
St P M M RY Co
Bolton, Alexander
Clinton, Robert L
Walker, James A
Good, Hugh G
Kalispell Townsite Co
Couch, Thomas
Miles, Frank R
Albrecht, William
Green, Floyd W
St P M M Ry Co
Musgrave, Chase H
Blake, George R
Harwood, Addie S
ST P M M RY Co
Langford, Frank
Naegele, Magedalena
Sneall, Walter W
Eccles, Joseph
Hunter, Duncan
Baker, Sara M
Gilligan, Michael
Wilson, John
Proctor, James A
Hutchins, Frank
Ruedy, Peter
Northn Inter Impt Co
Clifford, John E
Neas, Albert
Bryant, Charles A
Cannon, Mary H
Duval, James W
Albritten, Isaac n
Albritton, Joseph C
Platts, Almon A
Gugel, Charles
Hamilton, Estella
Williamson, Martha
Fairlamb, H T
MOrton, William
Benton, John D
Folk, Benjamin W S
Smith, Burt L
Smith, John W
Missoula Merc Co
St P M M Ry Co
Clifford, John E
Sheldon, Sarah E
Crutchfild, C M
School Dist #40
McGilvray, John
Cannon, Harvey St J
Allard, Charles
Thompson, Bryron J
North'n Inter Impt Co
Clifford, John E
Tietgen, Henry
Casey, A C
Schonfeldt, Sarah C
Teawright, H W
Keeler, W M
Swaney, H G
Braiser, Grace R
Rutherford, Jems
Rutherford, James
Smith, Jane
McFarren, Alice
Highwarden, Leroy H
Kalispell Lumber Water
Gregg, E K
Maddock, A H
Jakways, Mrs M C
Smith, H C
Railton, A B
McFarren, Seth Sr
Callahna, Tim
Smith, John F
Stannard, James Eaton
St Peter, Archie
Stannard, James E
Patter, George D
Kleckner, Bolser
Cheney, William
Brandt, I J
Driver, J B
Barnes, Anna
Cameron, Salton
Cameron, Slaton
Cameron, Salton
Goodchild, E A
Graham, Bert O
Rosskopf, J X
Hartt, William
Leonard, Frank M
Swaney, Andrew W
Swaney, Andrew W
Nelson, Emanuel
Central Trust Co
Parnell, Charity
Engle, Oscar
Littrel, J A
Hicks, Edward
Hogue, William
Railton, A B
Gardner, Thomas L
Bradberry, Wm
Mardel, Otto
Leonard, Frank M
Leonard, Frank M
Carlson, John
Griffen, W H
Nymaud, Catherine
Cartwright, H
Russell, Robert
Berka, John
Berka, John
Allen, Bridget
Casey, George U
Durall, Daniel W
Schroader, Charles A
Borrough, William H
Miller, J K
Grist, J M
Langford, Frank
Leonard, Frank M
Kalispell Townsite Co
Casey, Abner C
Harrington, Margaret Jane
Russell, Robert
Schryver, Stephen H
Pardee, Joseph T
Chapin, Cyrus F
Shaughnessy, Simon
Brown, Frank D
Currie, Frank L
Doyle, John
Sheldon, Eva M
Tenby, P L
Wilson, David B
Karstedt, Annie
Knight, Reilly
Stephens, Priscilla
Naegele, Lambert
Smith, Charles P
Burke, James
Johanson, Fredrika
Rassmussen, Wm
Martenson, Martin
Morkebert, Christina & McQuinness, Charles
Schmitz, Frederick R
Coombs, Frank J
Rassmussen, William
Kelly, Edward W
Reeves, George W
Sanford, Seth
Schorn, Louis
Brandenburg, Henry
Langford, Frank
McDonald, Wm
Small, Milton T
Leigh, John W
Cannon, H St John
Grace, Martin
Grace, Martin
Scott, Ella A
Currie, Frank l
Johnston, Ida m
Listle, J R
Scott, Ella A
Wicks, Frank
Denney, Orville & Burton James
Methodist Episcopal Church
Lavelle, Mary
Lavelle, Mary
Wilson, Carrie
Collins, James
Bannerman, F E
Poss, C H
Howard, James A
Sanford, Scott n
Jaqueth, A L
Read, William
Martinson, Martin
Howard, Benjamin F
Defafe, Marie Jeannette
Fischer, Charles
Morse, J E
DuFrame, A
Clinton, R L
Wellman, Charles
Edwards, J Harrington
Cannon, Harvey St John
Edwards, J Harrington
Temby, P S
Clinton, R L
Clinton, R L
Conrad, ALicia D
Harwood, Addie
Stahl, John E
Hatcher, B D
Burns, Mrs H H
Yakt Placer Mining
Hill, William D
Harrington, James V
Morton, Angus
Tone, James A
Schmitz, Harriet A
DeLong, D
Sinclair, John F
Sullivan, J J
Yakt Palcer Mining
Crull, E J
Grier, William T
Downey, Bartholmew
Downey, Bartholmew
Cole, Mattie I
Koenig, Theodore
Nyberg, Carl
Webb, Frederic N
Sullivan, J J
Lowsie, Thomas S
Kelly, John J
Fraser, James W
Garrett, E C
Garrett, E C
Garrett, E C
Jordan, Frank S
Denick, Fredrick H W
Miller, Emma C
Gangner, Joseph
Baldwin, Horace H
Marsh, Richard
Freisheimer, George
Getner, J L
Sharp, Agnes
Berry, James A
MacDonald, Jessie F
Hatcher, Benton D
Kentucky Montana Mining
Listle, John R
Cole, Mattie I
Casey, Uriah C
Casey, Uriah C
Grace, Martin
Kalispell Townsite Co
Hautz, G M
Fehlberg, Julius
Downer, Fred W
Sullivan, J J
Sharp, William
Sell, John
Clinton, R L
Richards, George W
Stannard, George F
Griffin, W H
Patterson, David D
Crull, E J
Owen, T J
Berry, James A & MacDonald, A D
Pearson, Arthur
Foe, William P
Tholcke, Julius
Read, William
Zimmerman, A R
Conrad, Charles A
Conrad, William G
Read, William
Bunnell & Eno Investment
Read, William
Davis, Andrew J
Flathead Co
Bartleson, B P
Grandin, John L & Wm J
O'Conner, David P
Neef, Jacob D
Claridge, Samuel D
Dudly, Charles H
Seilor, George
Bjorneby, E G
Lombard, B JR
Hatcher, Benton D
Jaqueth, A L
Germond, Eugene
McIntosh Hardware Co
Merin, E J
Merrin, E J
Sanford, Scott N & Grubb, G
Sanford, Seth
Lynch, Thomas
Davidson, A
Clauson, Christian B
Burdett, Daisy
Bjornby, Emil G
Nelson, Wiliam A
Libenow, F E
Hackett Edmund & Hackett, Ed Sr & Hardson, Frank & Bierman H
Sheldon, Smith W
Anderson, Sarah
Denicke, Fred H
Gilland, Blair B
McIntosh Hdw Co
Sanford, Scott N
Stiles, Emma V
Patterson, David D
Palmer, Robert C
Darling Charles &
Logan, Sidney M &
Petery, Mike
Bunnell & Eno Investment Co
Steinfeld, Nicholas
Kennedy, Irene
Kennedy, Irene
Burlingham, Ray
Livingston, R
Diebold, Valentine
Stephens, W J
Stephens, W J
First National Bank Kalispell
Simpson, V
Thomson R L & Coe, A H
Horn, J H
Conrad National Bank
Conrad National Bank
Emerson, Frank
Emerson, William P
Bunnell & Eno Investment Co
Warren, Charles S
Grace, Martin
McCabe, Thomas
Hacket, Edmond
Bond, Anna
Winnett, F S